Becky G Biography, Age, Height, Parent, Boyfriend, Children, Songs, Net Worth, Movies and TV Shows, Facts & More


 

Becky G Biography, Age, Height, Parent, Boyfriend, Children, Songs, Net Worth, Movies and TV Shows, Facts & More

 

 

 

 

Who is Becky G?

Rebbeca Marie Gomez, known professionally by her stage name Becky G, is an American singer, songwriter and actress. Becky G first gained recognition in 2011 when she began posting videos of herself covering popular songs online.

Biography

Birth Name: Rebbeca Marie Gomez

Birth date:  2 March 1997

Place of birth: Inglewood, California, United States

Other names: Becky Gomez

Age (as 2021): 24 years

Height: 1.54 m

Weight: 50 kg (110 lbs)

NATIONALITY: American

ZODIAC SIGN: Pisces

Parents:  Francisco Frank Gomez (Father)

                  Alejandra Gomez (mother)

Family: Stephanie Gomez (Sister)

               Frankie Gomez (brother)

               Alex Gomez (brother)

Hair Color: Black

Eye Color: Dark Brown

Favourite Color: Yellow, Red

Favourite TV Show: Hannah Montana, Good Luck Charlie

Occupation: Singer, songwriter, actress

Years active:  2008–present

Genres: Hip hop, R&B, popreggaeton, Latin, dance-pop, pop-rap

Labels: Kemosabe, RCA, Sony Latin

Siblings: Stephanie Gomez, Frankie Gomez, Alex Gomez

Net worth: $7 million

👉Fan Mail – Becky G

👉E-mail –Becky G

👉Phone Number- Becky G

👉Full Biography- Becky G

 

Affairs/Boyfriend:

Sebastian Lletget

Austin Mahone

 

Films & Movies

2008   El Tux

2017   Power Rangers

2018   Gnome Alone

2018   A.X.L.

 

TV Shows

2008   La estación de la Calle Olvera

2015   Austin & Ally

2015   Empire

2018   La Voz... Argentina

 

Tours

Mala Santa Tour (2019)

La Familia Tour with J Balvin (2015)

Demi Lovato – Demi World Tour (2014)

Katy Perry – Prismatic World Tour (2014)

Fifth Harmony – PSA Tour (2017)

Enrique Iglesias – Enrique Iglesias and Pitbull Live! (2017)

 

Albums

Mala Santa (2019)

Amore Mio (Deluxe Edition)

Play It Again, Problem (From "Hotel Transylvania") (The Monster remix)

 

Social Media Profile

https://www.instagram.com/iambeckyg

https://www.facebook.com/iambeckyg

https://twitter.com/iambeckyg

https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCgtNC51EUSgcZ6kKyVoPxKA

 

Related Searches

 

becky g movies and tv shows, becky g songs, becky g age, becky g height, becky g net worth, becky g Instagram, becky g 2020, becky g teeth, becky g height, becky g net worth, becky g parents, becky g sister, is becky g married, becky g siblings, is becky g related to selena Gomez, becky g movies and tv shows.

 

Full Biography – Noah Schnapp

Full Biography – Chaka Khan

Full Biography –Cristiano Ronaldo

Full Biography –Johnny Depp

Full Biography –Steven Spielberg

Full Biography –Keanu Reeves

Full Biography –George Clooney

 


Post a Comment

0 Comments